1853

HORARIOS

HORARIOS SEDE 109
HORALUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNESSÁBADODOMINGO
6:00amPILATES MAT
CECILIA T
FIT BALL
GIOVANNI GONZÁLEZ
CARDIO-TONO
MAURICIO G
HARD TONO
HAROLD C
PILATES
ANDRÉS D
7:00 amTONO HB
CECILIA T
FIT BALL
MAURICIO GONZÁLEZ
FIT BALL
MAURICIO G
CARDIO STRECHING
HAROLD C
RUMBA
ANDRÉS D
YOGA
DANIELA E
7:30 am ⛹ SÚPER CLASE DE PILATES FUNCIONAL
MAURICIO GONZALES ⛹
8:00 amFIT BALL
CECILIA T
STRECHING HARD
MAURICIO B
TONO
SERGIO P.
W.O. DANZ
MARLON P
GRAVITY TRAINING
MARÍA F. VEGA.
PILATES
CECILIA T.
9:00 amHATHA YOGA
DANIELA S.
AERÓBICOS
FREDY ROJAS
STRECHING
SERGIO P.
PILATES
ANDRÉS M.
STRECHING
MARÍA F. VEGA
TAE BO
CECILIA T.
10:00 amSÚPER RUMBA
WILSON G.
PILATES BALL
FREDY ROJAS
SÚPER WOO-DANZ
MARLON P
ENT. MILITAR
ANDRÉS M.
S ZUMBA
PELUFFO
SINERGIA
JIMMY G.
FIT COMBAT
ROBERT V.
11:00 amSTRECHING
JIMMY G.
STRECHING
ROBERT V.
12:00 pmSÚPER RUMBA
JARKOS
SÚPER RUMBA
REYNALDO V.
5:00 pmPILATES MAT
MAURICIO G.
HATTHA YOGA
DANIELA S.
STRECHING
GIOVANY G.
RUMBA
MARLON P.
6:00 pmTONO HB
MAURICIO G.
W.O.DANZ
MARLON P.
RUMBA
REINALDO V.
MILITAR STRECHING
ANDRÉS M.
SUPER CLASE WOO-DANCE
JARA S.
6:30 pm ⛹ SÚPER CLASE WOO-DANCE
MARLON ⛹
7:00 pmENT. MILITAR
HAROLD C.
TAE BO
CECILIA T
ENT MILITAR
ANDRES RIVERA
PILATES
CECILIA T.
8:00 pmRUMBA
ADONAY P.
GAP
CECILIA T.
TONO HB
HAROLD C.
HORALUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNESSÁBADODOMINGO
6:00 amSUPER CLASE FAT BURING
MULTI TERRENO
JOSÉ GARCÍA
MULTI TERRENO
ANDRÉS M.
CYCLING REDUCTIVE
ANDRÉS M.
FAT BURNING
HAROLD C.
7:00 amDÍA DE CARRERA
JOSÉ GARCÍA
FONDO
ANDRÉS S.
TERRENO EXTREMO
ANDRÉS M.
INTERVALOS
MARÍA F. VEGA
10:00 am0 2 ROTACIÓN
MAURICIO G.
FONDO
ALCIDES P.
11:00 amDÍA DE CARRERA
MAURICIO G.
DÍA DE CARRERA
ALCIDES P.
6:00 pmINTERVALOS
ANDRÉS S.
FONDO
ANDRÉS S.
SUPER CLASE DIA DE CARRERA
HARD CYCLING
HAROLD C
7:00 pmCYCLING REDUCTIVE
ANDRÉS S
TERRENO EXTREMO
ANDRÉS S
ANDRES V
FAT BURNING
HAROLD C.
HORALUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNESSÁBADODOMINGO
9:00 am E. FUNCIONAL JAULA
E. FUNCIONAL JAULA
10:00 amLUIS M. RUBEN. D
LUIS M. RUBEN D.