HORARIOS

HORARIOS SEDE 109
HORALUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNESSÁBADODOMINGO
6:00 amPILATES MAT 
Mauricio G.
FIT BALL
Andres M.
CARDIO-TONO
  Mauricio G.
HARD TONO
Harold C.
PILATES
Andrés D.
7:00 amTONO HB
Cecilia T.
HARD TONO
Andrés M.
FITBALL 
Mauricio G.
CARDIO STRECHING
Harold C.
RUMBA
Andrés D.
YOGA 
Daniela E.
8:00 amFIT BALL
Cecilia T.
STRECHING HARD
Mauricio B.
TAE-BO
  Sergio p.
W.O. DANZ
Marlon P.
HARD SUSP. TRAINING
Maria F. Vega
PILATES
Cecilia T.
9:00 amHATHA YOGA
  Daniela E.
AERÓBICOS
  Freddy R.
STRECHING
Sergio P.
PILATES
Andrés M.
STRECHING
Peluffo.
TAE BO
Cecilia T.
10:00 amSUPER RUMBA
Wilson G.
PILATES BALL
Freddy R.
SUPER WOO DANCE 10:00-11:30am
Marlon P.
ENT MILITAR
Andrés M.
S. RUMBA
Peluffo.
SINERGIA
Jimmy.
FITCOMBAT
Robert S.
11:00 amS. RUMBA
Reynaldo V.
STRETCHING
  Jimmy.
STRECHING
Roberto S.
12:00 mS. RUMBA
Jarko.
S RUMBA 12:15 pm
  Luis P.
5:00 pmPILATES MAT
Mauricio G.
HATHA YOGA
Daniela E.
HARD SUP. TRAINING
  Adalberto P.
RUMBA 
Peluffo.
ENTRENAMIENO MILITAR
Javier B.
6:00 pmTONO HB
Mauricio G.
WO DANZ
Marlon P.
RUMBA
Reynaldo V.
MILITAR STRECHING
Andrés M.
ABDOMEN TRAINING
Javier B.
7:00 pmE. MILITAR
Javier B.
TAE BO
Cecilia T.
E. MILITAR
Javier B.
PILATES
Cecilia T.
SUPER RUMBA
Reynaldo V.
8:00 pmRUMBA
Peluffo.
GAP
Cecilia T.
TONO HB
Harold C.
TRX
Javier B.
HORALUNESMARTESMIERCOLESJUEVESVIERNESSABADODOMINGO
6:00 amFAT BURNING
Andrés S.
MULTI TERRENO
José G.
MULTI TERRENO
Andrés M.
CYCLING REDUCTIVE
Andrés M.
FAT BURNING
Harold C.
7:00 amFUERZA
Andrés S.
DÍA DE CARRERA
José G.
FONDO
Andrés S.
TERRENO EXTREMO
Andrés M.
INTERVALOS
María F Vega.
10:00 amO2 ROTACIÓN
Mauricio G.
FONDO
Alcides P.
11:00 amDÍA DE CARRERA
Mauricio G.
DÍA DE CARRERA
Alcides P.
6:00 pmINTERVALOS
Andrés S.
FONDO
Andrés S.
FONDO
Adalberto P.
HARD CYCLING
  Harold C.
S. CLASE SPINNING
Andrés S.
7:00 pmCYCLING REDUCTIVE
Andrés S.
TERRENO EXTREMO
Andrés.
INTERVALOS
Adalberto P.
FAT BURNING
Harold C.
HORALUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNESSÁBADODOMINGO
9:00 amJAULA
Ruben D. Luis M.