Horarios Calle 109

LunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernesSábadoDomingo
6:00 am
Aeróbicos
PILATES MAT
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Cecilia T.
Aeróbicos
FIT BALL
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Andres M.
Aeróbicos
CARDIO-TONO
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Mauricio G.
Aeróbicos
HARD TONO
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Harold C.
Aeróbicos
PILATES
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Andrés D.
7:00 am
Aeróbicos
TONO HB
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Cecilia T.
Aeróbicos
HARD TONO
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Andrés M.
Aeróbicos
FITBALL
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Mauricio G.
Aeróbicos
CARDIO STRECHING
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Harold C.
Aeróbicos
RUMBA
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Andrés D.
Aeróbicos
YOGA
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Daniela E.
8:00 am
Aeróbicos
FIT BALL
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cecilia T.
Aeróbicos
STRECHING HARD
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Mauricio B.
Aeróbicos
TONO
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Sergio p.
Aeróbicos
W.O. DANZ
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Marlon P.
Aeróbicos
HARD SUSP. TRAINING
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Maria F. Vega
Aeróbicos
PILATES
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cecilia T.
9:00 am
Aeróbicos
HATHA YOGA
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Daniela E.
Aeróbicos
AERÓBICOS
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Freddy R.
Aeróbicos
STRECHING
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sergio P.
Aeróbicos
PILATES
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Andrés M.
Aeróbicos
STRECHING
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Maria F Vega.
Aeróbicos
TAE BO
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cecilia T.
10:00 am
Aeróbicos
SUPER RUMBA
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Wilson G.
Aeróbicos
PILATES BALL
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Freddy R.
Aeróbicos
SUPER WOO DANCE
10:00 am - 11:30 am
Marlon P.
Aeróbicos
ENT MILITAR
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Andrés M.
Aeróbicos
S. RUMBA
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Peluffo.
Aeróbicos
SINERGIA
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Jimmy.
Aeróbicos
FITCOMBAT
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Robert S.
11:00 am
Aeróbicos
S. RUMBA
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Reynaldo V.
Aeróbicos
STRETCHING
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Jimmy.
Aeróbicos
STRECHING
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Roberto S.
12:00 pm
Aeróbicos
S. RUMBA
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Jarko.
Aeróbicos
S RUMBA
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
Aura.
1:00 pm
5:00 pm
Aeróbicos
PILATES MAT
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Mauricio G.
Aeróbicos
HATHA YOGA
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Daniela E.
Aeróbicos
STRECHING
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Luis García.
Aeróbicos
RUMBA
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Adonay Palacios.
Aeróbicos
ENTRENAMIENO MILITAR
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Javier B.
6:00 pm
Aeróbicos
TONO HB
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mauricio G.
Aeróbicos
WO DANZ
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Marlon P.
Aeróbicos
RUMBA
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Reynaldo V.
Aeróbicos
MILITAR STRECHING
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Andrés M.
Aeróbicos
ABDOMEN TRAINING
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Javier B.
7:00 pm
Aeróbicos
E. MILITAR
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Javier B.
Aeróbicos
TAE BO
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Cecilia T.
Aeróbicos
E. MILITAR
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Javier B.
Aeróbicos
PILATES
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Cecilia T.
Aeróbicos
SUPER RUMBA
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Reynaldo V.
8:00 pm
Aeróbicos
DANZUX
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Adonay.
Aeróbicos
GAP
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Cecilia T.
Aeróbicos
TONO HB
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Harold C.
Aeróbicos
TRX
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Javier B.

Lunes

Martes

Miércoles

Jueves

Viernes

Sábado

Domingo

LunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernesSábadoDomingo
6:00 am
Spinning
FAT BURNING
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Andrés S.
Spinning
MULTI TERRENO
6:00 am - 7:00 am
José G.
Spinning
MULTI TERRENO
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Andrés M.
Spinning
CYCLING REDUCTIVE
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Andrés M.
Spinning
FAT BURNING
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Harold C.
7:00 am
Spinning
FUERZA
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Andrés S.
Spinning
DÍA DE CARRERA
7:00 am - 8:00 am
José G.

Spinning
FONDO
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Andrés S.
Spinning
TERRENO EXTREMO
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Andrés M.
Spinning
INTERVALOS
7:00 am - 8:00 am
María F Vega.
10:00 am
Spinning
O2 ROTACIÓN
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Mauricio G.
Spinning
FONDO
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Alcides P.
11:00 am
Spinning
DÍA DE CARRERA
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Mauricio G.
Spinning
DÍA DE CARRERA
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Alcides P.
6:00 pm
Spinning
INTERVALOS
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Andrés S.
Spinning
FONDO
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Andrés S.
Spinning
FONDO
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Andres Diaz.
Spinning
HARD CYCLING
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Harold C.
7:00 pm
Spinning
CYCLING REDUCTIVE
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Andrés S.
Spinning
TERRENO EXTREMO
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Andrés.
Spinning
INTERVALOS
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Andres Diaz.
Spinning
FAT BURNING
7:00 pm - 12:00 am
Harold C.

Lunes

Martes

Miércoles

Jueves

Viernes

Sábado

Domingo

LunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernesSábadoDomingo
9:00 am
Jaula
JAULA
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Ruben D. Luis M.

Sábado

No events available!