1855

HORARIOS

HORARIOS SEDE CALLE 170
HORALUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNESSÁBADODOMINGO
6:30 amSÚPER CLASE BODY FITNESS
FREDDY ROJAS
SÚPER CLASE RUMBA
GIOVANNY RODRÍGUEZ
7:00 amBODY-TONO
GUSTAVO PINZÓN
YOGA
FERNANDO PARRA
BODY-TONIC
HAROLD CANASTERO
8:00 amAEROBICOS
GUSTAVO PINZÓN
THAI-BOX
LIBARDO BUENO
PILATES
ANDRES MONICO
ENT. FUNCIONAL
FREDY ROJAS
SÚPER CLASE TONO- STRETCHING
GUSTAVO PINZÓN
ENT. MILITAR
ANDRÉS MÓNICO
9:00 amGRAVITY - TRAINNING
  GUSTAVO PINZÓN
STRECHING
GIOVVANI GONZALEZ
RUMBA
OSCAR ÁRIAS
FULL RING
ANGELICA PÉREZ
SUSPENSIÓN
ANDRÉS MÓNICO
HATHA YOGA
10:00 amSTRECHING
ANDRES MÓNICO
PILATES
ANDRES MÓNICO
AERÓ-GAP
HAROLD CANASTERO
RUMBA
ANDREO PELUFO
SÚPER CLASE AEROLOGIC
GUSTAVO PINZÓN
PILATES
ANDRES MÓNICO
FERNANDO PARRA
11:00 amAERÓ-GAP
ANDRÉS MÓNICO
W.O DANZ
MARLON PRIMO
SÚPER CLASE AEROLOGIC
GUSTAVO PINZÓN
12:00 amSÚPER CLASE RUMBA
ALFREDO PELUFO
12:30 amFULL RING
DANIELA INFANTE
5:00 pmBODY- TONIC
ANDRÉS VELÁSQUEZ
PILATES - BALL
ANDRES VELÁSQUEZ
G.A.P
OSCAR ÁRIAS
RUMBA
JARCO
RUMBA
OSCAR ÁRIAS
6:00 pmCARDIO BOX
ANDRES VELÁSQUEZ
YOGA
ANDRES VELÁSQUEZ
FULL RING
DANIELA INFANTE
THAI-BOX
LIBARDO BUENO
6:30 pmSÚPER CLASE AERÓBICOS
ANDRÉS RIVERA
7:00 pmAERÓBICOS
FREDDY ROJAS
AERÓBICOS
GUSTAVO PINZÓN
RUMBA
OSCAR ÁRIAS
AERÓBICOS
FREDDY ROJAS
8:00 pmRUMBA
JARCO
SUPER CLASE W.O DANZ
MARLON PRIMO
FUNCIONAL STRECHING
OSCAR ÁRIAS
CROOS TRAINING
FREDDY ROJAS
9.00 pmW.O DANZ
MARLON PRIMO
HORALUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNESSÁBADODOMINGO
6:30amSÚPER CLASE CYCLING - REDUCTIVE
MARIO LAVERDE
7:00 amINTERVALOS
ALCIDES PARADA
INTERVALOS
JOSÉ GARCÍA
HARD - CYCLING
ALCIDES PARADA
8:00 amHARD - CYCLING
ALCIDES PARADA
INTERVALOS
MARIO LAVERDE
HARD CYLING
JOSÉ GARCÍA
FAT - BURNING
ALCIDES PARADA
TRAVESIA
ALCIDES PARADA
8:30 amSÚPER CLASE DÍA DE CARRERA
ALCIDES PARADA
10:00 amHARD CYLING
ALCIDES PARADA
INTERVALOS
JOSÉ GARCÍA
11:00 amFONDO
JOSÉ GARCÍA
6:00 pmFONDO
JOSÉ GARCÍA
HARD CYCLING
GUSTAVO PINZÓN
INTERVALOS
OSCAR ÁRIAS
SÚPER CLASE DÍA DE CARRERA
MARIO LAVERDE
INTERVALOS
OSCAR ÁRIAS
7:00 pmRECUPERACIÓN
JOSÉ GARCÍA
FONDO
ANDRES VELÁSQUEZ
SÚPER CLASE CYCLING - REDUCTIVE
ALCIDES PARADA
8:00 pmINTERVALOS
ANDRES VELÁSQUEZ
CYCLING REDUCTIVE
ANDRES VELÁSQUEZ
CYCLING REDUCTIVE
MARIO LAVERDE
HORALUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNESSÁBADODOMINGO
6:00am 9:00amTURCO - JACUZZI
TURCO - JACUZZI
TURCO - JACUZZI
TURCO - JACUZZI
9:30am 2:00pmTURCO - JACUZZI
TURCO - JACUZZI
6:00pm 9:00pmTURCO - JACUZZI
TURCO - JACUZZI
TURCO - JACUZZI
TURCO - JACUZZI
HORALUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNESSÁBADODOMINGO
9:00 amESTIRAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
 ALEXANDER GARCÍA
CIRCUITO
ALEXANDER GARCÍA
ESTIRAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
ALEXANDER GARCÍA
10:00 amCROSS TRAINING
ALEXANDER GARCÍA
EASY-LINE
ALEXANDER GARCIA
CROSS TRAINING
ALEXANDER GARCÍA
6:00 pmJHON CAMERO
FUNCIONAL
TOTAL FITNESS
JHON CAMERO
FUNCIONAL
JHON CAMERO
7:00 pmJHON CAMERO
CROSS TRAINING
CROSS TRAINING
JHON CAMERO
CROSS TRAINING
JHON CAMERO