1855

HORARIOS

HORARIOS SEDE CALLE 170
HORALUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNESSÁBADODOMINGO
6:00 amSUSPENSIÓN T.R.X
 HAROLD CANASTERO
FIT BALL
FREDDY ROJAS
7:00 amBODY-TONO
GUSTAVO PINZÓN
YOGA
ALEJANDRO LATORRE
BODY-TONIC
HAROLD CANASTERO
AEROBICOS
FREDY ROJAS
RUMBA
GIOVANNY RODRÍGUEZ
8:00 amAEROBICOS
GUSTAVO PINZÓN
THAI-BOX
LIBARDO BUENO
PILATES
ANDRES MONICO
ENT. FUNCIONAL
FREDY ROJAS
STEP
GUSTAVO PINZÓN
ENT. MILITAR
ANDRÉS MÓNICO
8:30 amFIT TONO
AURA RONCANCIO
9:00 amTRX ADVANCE
  GUSTAVO PINZÓN
STRECHING
  JAVIER BERMUDEZ
RUMBA
OSCAR ÁRIAS
FULL RING
ANGELICA PÉREZ
SUSPENSIÓN T.R.X
GUSTAVO PINZÓN
SUSPENSIÓN
ANDRÉS MÓNICO
9:30 amSTRECHING
GUSTAVO PINZÓN
10:00 amSTRECHING
ANDRES MÓNICO
PILATES
ANDRES MÓNICO
AERO-GAP
HAROLD CANASTERO
ZUMBA
ADONAY PALACIOS
AERÓBICOS
GUSTAVO PINZÓN
PILATES
ANDRES MÓNICO
10:30 amSÚPER CLASE AERÓBICOS
GUSTAVO PINZÓN
11:00 amAERO-GAP
ANDRES MÓNICO
W.O DANZ
MARLON PRIMO
SÚPER CLASE AERÓBICOS
GUSTAVO PINZÓN
12:00 amSÚPER CLASE AERÓBICOS
ADONAY PALACIOS
12:30 amFULL RING
DANIELA INFANTE
5:00 pmBODY- TONIC
ANDRES VELÁSQUEZ
FULL COMBAT
ANDRES VELÁSQUEZ
G.A.P
OSCAR ÁRIAS
RUMBA
JARCO
RUMBA
OSCAR ÁRIAS
6:00 pmCARDIO BOX
ANDRES VELÁSQUEZ
YOGA
ANDRES VELÁSQUEZ
FULL RING
DANIELA INFANTE
THAI-BOX
LIBARDO BUENO
6:30 pmSÚPER CLASE AERÓBICOS
ANDRÉS RIVERA
7:00 pmAERÓBICOS
FREDDY ROJAS
AERÓBICOS
GUSTAVO PINZÓN
RUMBA
OSCAR ÁRIAS
AERÓBICOS
FREDDY ROJAS
8:00 pmRUMBA
JARCO
SUPER CLASE W.O DANZ
MARLON PRIMO
FUNCIONAL STRECHING
OSCAR ÁRIAS
CROOS TRAINING
FREDDY ROJAS
STEP
ANDRES RIVERA
9.00 pmW.O DANZ
MARLON PRIMO
HORALUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNESSÁBADODOMINGO
6:30amSÚPER CLASE REDUCTIVE
MARIO LAVERDE
7:00 amINTERVALOS
ANDRÉS MÓNICO
INTERVALOS
JOSÉ GARCÍA
HARD - CYCLING
ALCIDES PARADA
TRAVESIA
LUIS F. GARCÍA
8:00 amH. CYCLING
ANDRES M
INTERVALOS
MARIO LAVERDE
HARD CYLING
JOSÉ GARCÍA
FAT BURNING
ALCIDES
8:30 amSÚPER CLASE DÍA DE CARRERA
ALCIDES PARADA
10:00 amHARD CYLING
ALCIDES PARADA
INTERVALOS
JOSÉ GARCÍA
11:00 amFONDO
JOSÉ G
6:00 pmFONDO
JOSÉ GARCÍA
HARD CYCLING
GUSTAVO PINZÓN
INTERVALOS
OSCAR ÁRIAS
SÚPER CLASE DÍA DE CARRERA
MARIO LAVERDE
INTERVALOS
OSCAR ÁRIAS
7:00 pmRECUPERACIÓN
JOSÉ GARCÍA
FONDO
ANDRES VELÁSQUEZ
SÚPER CLASE CYCLING - REDUCTIVE
ALCIDES PARADA
8:00 pmINTERVALOS
ANDRES VELÁSQUEZ
CYCLING REDUCTIVE
ANDRES VELÁSQUEZ
CYCLING REDUCTIVE
MARIO LAVERDE
HORALUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNESSÁBADODOMINGO
6:00am - 10:00am TURCO - JACUZZI
TURCO - JACUZZI
TURCO - JACUZZI
TURCO - JACUZZI
8:30am - 2:00pm TURCO - JACUZZI
TURCO - JACUZZI
6:00pm - 9:00pm TURCO - JACUZZI
TURCO - JACUZZI
TURCO - JACUZZI
TURCO - JACUZZI
HORALUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNESSÁBADODOMINGO
9:00 amESTIRAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
 ALEXANDER GARCÍA
CIRCUITO
ALEXANDER GARCÍA
ESTIRAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
ALEXANDER GARCÍA
ESTIRAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
DANIEL MONTOYA
10:00 amCROSS TRAINING
ALEXANDER GARCÍA
EASY-LINE
ALEXANDER GARCIA
CROSS TRAINING
ALEXANDER GARCÍA
FUNCIONAL
DANIEL MONTOYA
CROSS TRAINING
DANIEL MONTOYA
11:00 amCIRCUITO
DANIEL MONTOYA
6:00 pmJHON CAMERO
FUNCIONAL
TOTAL FITNESS
JHON CAMERO
FUNCIONAL
JHON CAMERO
7:00 pmJHON CAMERO
CROSS TRAINING
CROSS TRAINING
JHON CAMERO
CROSS TRAINING
JHON CAMERO