Horarios Calle 170

LunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernesSábadoDomingo
6:00 am
Zona Humeda
TURCO - JACUZZI
6:00 am
Zona Humeda
TURCO - JACUZZI
6:00 am
Zona Humeda
TURCO - JACUZZI
6:00 am
Zona Humeda
TURCO - JACUZZI
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
Zona Humeda
TURCO - JACUZZI
8:30 am
Zona Humeda
TURCO - JACUZZI
8:30 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
6:00 pm
Zona Humeda
TURCO - JACUZZI
6:00 pm
Zona Humeda
TURCO - JACUZZI
6:00 pm
Zona Humeda
TURCO - JACUZZI
6:00 pm
Zona Humeda
TURCO - JACUZZI
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Lunes

Martes

Jueves

Viernes

Sábado

Domingo

LunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernesSábadoDomingo
6:00 am
Spinning
S.C CYCLING REDUCTIVE
6:00 am
Mario L
7:00 am
Spinning
INTERVALOS
7:00 am
Mario L.
Spinning
INTERVALOS
7:00 am
Jose G.
Spinning
HARD CYCLING
7:00 am
Adalberto
Spinning
TRAVESÍA
7:00 am
Luis F. Garcia.
8:00 am
Spinning
HARD CYCLING
8:00 am
Mario L.
Spinning
INTERVALOS
8:00 am
Mario L.
Spinning
HARD CYCLING
8:00 am
Jose G.
Spinning
FAT BURNING
8:00 am
Adalberto.
Spinning
S.C DÍA DE CARRERA
8:30 am
Alcides
9:00 am
10:00 am
Spinning
HARD CYCLING
10:15 am
Alcides
Spinning
INTERVALOS
10:15 am
Jose G.

Spinning
FONDO
11:15 am
Jose G.
11:00 am
12:00 pm
6:00 pm
Spinning
FONDO
6:00 pm
Jose G.
Spinning
HARD CYCLING
6:00 pm
Gustavo
Spinning
INTERVALOS
6:00 pm
Oscar A.
Spinning
S.C DÍA DE CARRERA
6:00 pm
Mario L.
Spinning
INTERVALOS
6:00 pm
Oscar A.
7:00 pm
Spinning
RECUPERACÍON
7:00 pm
Jose G.
Spinning
FONDO
7:00 pm
Andres V.
Spinning
S.C. CYCLING REDUCTIVE
7:00 pm
Luis F. Garcia.
Spinning
CYCLING REDUCTIVE
7:30 pm
Mario L.
8:00 pm
Spinning
INTERVALOS
8:00 pm
Andres V.
Spinning
CYCLING REDUCTIVE
8:00 pm
Andres V.

Lunes

Martes

Miércoles

Jueves

Viernes

Sábado

Domingo

LunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernesSábadoDomingo
6:00 am
Aeróbicos
SUSPENSIÓN
6:00 am
Harold Canastero
Aeróbicos
FITBALL
6:00 am
Freddy
Aeróbicos
RUMBA
6:45 am
Aura R.
7:00 am
Aeróbicos
BODY-TONO
7:00 am
Gustavo
Aeróbicos
YOGA
7:00 am
Alejandro
Aeróbicos
BODY-TONIC
7:00 am
Harold Canastero
Aeróbicos
AEROBICOS
7:00 am
Freddy
8:00 am
Aeróbicos
AERÓBICOS
8:00 am
Gustavo
Aeróbicos
THAI-BOX
8:00 am
Libardo
Aeróbicos
PILATES
8:00 am
Andres M.
Aeróbicos
ENT. FUNCIONAL
8:00 am
Freddy
Aeróbicos
STEP
8:00 am
Gustavo
Aeróbicos
ENT. MILITAR
8:00 am
Andres M
Aeróbicos
FIT-TONO
8:30 am
Aura R

Aeróbicos
STRETCHING
9:30 am
Gustavo

Aeróbicos
S.C. AERÓBICOS
10:30 am
Gustavo

Aeróbicos
AERÓBICOS
11:00 am
Gustavo
9:00 am
Aeróbicos
TRX-ADVANCE
9:00 am
Gustavo
Aeróbicos
STRETCHING
9:00 am
Andres M.
Aeróbicos
RUMBA
9:00 am
Oscar A.
Aeróbicos
FULL RING
9:00 am
Jose P.
Aeróbicos
SUSPENSIÓN T
9:00 am
Gustavo
Aeróbicos
SUSPENSIÓN
9:00 am
Andres M.
10:00 am
Aeróbicos
STRETCHING
10:00 am
Andres M.
Aeróbicos
PILATES
10:00 am
Andres M.
Aeróbicos
AERO-GAP
10:00 am
Harold Canastero
Aeróbicos
ZUMBA
10:00 am
Adonay
Aeróbicos
AERÓBICOS
10:00 am
Gustavo
Aeróbicos
PILATES
10:00 am
Andres M.
11:00 am
Aeróbicos
AERO-GAP
11:00 am
Andres M.
Aeróbicos
W.O DANZ
11:00 am
Marlon
Aeróbicos
S.C. AERÓBICOS
11:00 am
Gustavo
12:00 pm
Aeróbicos
FULL RING
12:30 pm
Daniela
Aeróbicos
S. C. RUMBA
12:00 pm
Adonay
1:00 pm
5:00 pm
Aeróbicos
BODY-TONIC
5:00 pm
Andres V.
Aeróbicos
FULL COMBAT
5:00 pm
Andres V.
Aeróbicos
G.A.P
5:00 pm
William Roa
Aeróbicos
ABDOMEN
5:00 pm
William Roa
Aeróbicos
RUMBA
5:00 pm
Oscar A.
6:00 pm
Aeróbicos
CARDIO BOX
6:00 pm
Andres V.
Aeróbicos
PILATES
6:00 pm
Andres V.
Aeróbicos
FULL RING
6:00 pm
Jose P.
Aeróbicos
THAI_BOX
6:00 pm
Libardo
Aeróbicos
S.C. AERÓBICOS
6:30 pm
Andres R.
7:00 pm
Aeróbicos
AERÓBICOS
7:00 pm
Freddy
Aeróbicos
AERÓBICOS
7:00 pm
Gustavo
Aeróbicos
RUMBA
7:00 pm
Oscar A.
Aeróbicos
AEROBICOS
7:00 pm
Freddy
8:00 pm
Aeróbicos
RUMBA
8:00 pm
Jarco
Aeróbicos
S.C. W.O DANZ
8:00 pm
Marlon
Aeróbicos
FUNTIONAL STRECHING
8:00 pm
Oscar A.
Aeróbicos
CROSS TRAINING
8:00 pm
Freddy
Aeróbicos
STEP
8:00 pm
Andres R.
9:00 pm
Aeróbicos
W.O DANZ
9:00 pm
Marlon

Lunes

Martes

Miércoles

Jueves

Viernes

Sábado

Domingo

No events available!