HORARIOS

HORARIOS SEDE CHÍA
HORALUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNESSÁBADODOMINGO
6:00 amSTREETCHING
Gustavo T
PILATES
  6:20 AM
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
MAURICIO B
S.C YOGA CON MANTAS
WILLIAM.
7:00 amPILATES CON BANDAS
BLADIMIR
FIT-BALL
Gustavo T.
SUPER WOO DANCE 
MARLON P
STRETCHING
Jairo C.
S.C YOGA CON MANTAS
WILLIAM
super clase danz 7:30-9:00am 
Andres Dias
S.C YOGA (desde 7:30 am) 
WILLIAM
8:00 amHARD-STEPL
BLADIMIR
AEROBICOS II
Gustavo T.
SUPER WOO DANCE
  MARLON P
RUMBA
Jairo C.
AEROBICOS
WILLIAM F
SUPER CLASE DANZ
Andres Dias
S.C YOGA 
WILLIAM
9:00 amCORE-STRETCH
  OSCAR A.
AERO-TONO
  Jairo C.
STEP HARD WORK
BLADIMIR F.
PILATES-MAT
MAURICIO B
CROSS-TRAINER
CHAMO
FUNCTIONAL
SUPER CLASE DE STEP 9:30am
FREDDY R
10:00 amZUMBA
OSCAR ARIAS
ZUMBA
Jairo C.
STRECHD HARD
BLADIMIR F.
BBOT-CAM
luis S.
RUMBAA
CHAMO
TAI-BOX
LIBARDO BUENO
SUPER CLASE DE STEP
FREDDY R.
11:00 amAERO-GAP
  LIBARDO BUENO
FUNTIONAL SUSPENSION
Cesar M.
12:00 m
5:00 pm
6:00 pmHARD STEP
BLADIMIR F.
TRX_ADVANCE
LUIS G
STRETCHING
FREDDY R.
YOGA
Erika L.
SUPER CLASE RUMBA
PELUFO 6:30 PM
7:00 pmS. C. RUMBA
OSCAR ARIAS
STRETCHING
PELUFFO
TAE-BO
  FREDDY R
FUNTIONAL-COMBAT
Erika L
SUPER CLASE RUMBA
PELUFO
8:00 pmS. C. RUMBA
OSCAR ARIAS
ZUMBA
PELUFFO
STEP MULTINIVEL
Harold FREDDY R.
TEASY-LINE
Luis S.
HORALUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNESSÁBADODOMINGO
6:00 amXTREME-BIKE
MAURICIO C
7:00 amQUEMA DE GRASA
MAURICIO C
DIA DE CARRERA
LUIS G.
QUEMA DE GRASA 
LUIS GARCIA
DIA DE ENTRENAMIENTO
MAURICIO B
QUEMA DE GRASA
JOSE G
8:00 amINTERVALOS
MAURICIO C
CYCLING REDUCTIVE
LUIS G
HARD CYCLING
  LUIS GARCIA
QUEMA DE GRASA
MAURICIO B.
HARD CYCLING
JOSE G.
S.C. DE QUEMA (desde 8:30)
JOSE G.
9:00 amS.C. DE QUEMA
JOSE G.
HARD CYCLING
Luis G.
10:00 amXTREME-BIKE
JOSE G.
DIA DE CARRERA
LUIS G.
11:00 am
12:00 m
5:00 pm
6:00 pmSUPER CLASE REDUCTIVE
BLADIMIR F.
QUEMA GRASA
LUIS G
XTREME-BIKE
BLADIMIR F.
O2 ROTACION
LUIS G
7:00 pmSUPER CLASE REDUCTIVE
BLADIMIR F
DÍA DE CARRERA
LUIS G
CYCLING REDUCTIVE
  BLADIMIR F.
HARD CYCLING
LUIS G
HORALUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNESSÁBADODOMINGO
6:00 amPISCINA
PISCINA
PISCINA
PISCINA
PISCINA
7:00 amTURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
PISCINA
TURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
PISCINA
TURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
8:00 amTURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
PISCINA
TURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
PISCINA
TURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
TURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
TURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
9:00 amTURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
PISCINA
TURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
PISCINA
TURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
TURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
TURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
10:00 amTURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
TURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
11:00 amTURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
TURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
12:00 mTURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
TURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
1:00 pmTURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
TURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
2:00 pmTURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
TURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
5:00 pm
6:00 pmTURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
TURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
TURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
7:00 pmTURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
TURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
TURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
8:00 pmTURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
TURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
TURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
9:00 pmTURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
TURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA
TURCO-JACUZZI- PISCINA