1857

HORARIOS

HORARIOS SEDE MODELIA
HORALUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNESSÁBADODOMINGO
6:00 amFUNCIONAL
FREDY ROJAS
FULL COMBAT
ANDRÉS VELASQUEZ
QUEMA GRASA
GIOVANNY RODRIGUEZ
7:00 amW.O DANZ
MARLON PRIMO
PILATES
FREDY ROJAS
TONO- SUSPENSIÓN
ANDRÉS VELÁSQUEZ
SÚPER RUMBA
PILATES MAT
MARLON PRIMO
8:00 amSTRETCHING
MARLON PRIMO
TONO - STRETCHING
SERGIO PRIETO
AEROLOGIC
GUSTAVO PINZÓN
SÚPER W.O DANZ
MARLON PRIMO
8:30 amT.R.X
GUSTAVO PINZON
GIOVANNY RODRIGUEZ
CROSS TRAINING
FREDDY ROJAS
9:00 amFUNCIONAL-SUSPENSIÓN
MARCOS GUTIERREZ
STRETCHING
FREDDY ROJAS
YOGA
JAZMIN CARDOZO
9:30 amCROSSFIT
GOVANNY RODRIGUEZ
ZUMBA
ALFREDO PELUFO
YOGA
JAZMIN CARDOZO
10:00 amRUMBA
JARA SILVA
RUMBA
JEISSON TUNJANO
TAE- BO
ANDRÉS VELASQUEZ
GRIT
LUIS BURGOS
10:30 amRUMBA
GOVANNY RODRIGUEZ
RUMBA
JARA SILVA
11:00 amGRAVITY TRAINING
ANDRÉS VELASQUEZ
SUPER RUMBA
12:00 amRUMBA
JARA SILVA
12:30 amJEISSON TUNJANO
5:00 pmSTRETCHING
ALFREDO PELUFO
STRETCHING PILATES
HAROLD C.
PILATES- MAT
MARLON PRIMO
YOGA
JAZMIN CORDOZO
DANZA ÁRABE
THAIDDIT RAMIREZ
6:00 pmRUMBA
ALFREDO PELUFO
CARDIO-TONO
HAROLD CANASTERO
W.O DANZ
MARLON PRIMO
CIRCUITO
GIOVANNY RODRIGEZ
SÚPER CLASE FUNCIONAL
7:00 pmSÚPER CLASE AEROLOGIC
GUSTAVO PINZÓN
FITBALL
HAROLD C.
SÚPER RUMBA
GIOVANNY RODRIGUEZ
7:30 amSÚPER CLASE TAE-BO
JOSÉ LUIS
FREDY ROJAS
8:00 pmSÚPER TONO STRETCHING
ANDRÉS RIVERA
SÚPER CLASE TAE-BO
SERGIO PRIETO
8:30 amGRAVITY TRAINING
ANDRÉS VELÁSQUEZ
HORALUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNESSÁBADODOMINGO
6:30 amFAT BURNING
ANDRÉS SALINAS
FUERZA
SERGIO PRIETO
FONDO
SERGIO PRIETO
FUERZA
MARIO LAVERDE
7:00 amMULTITERRENO
ANDRÉS SALINAS
TERRENOS EXTREMOS
SERGIO PRIETO
INTERVALOS
GUSTAVO PINZON
INTERVALOS
SERGIO PRIETO
SUPER CLASE INTERVALOS
MARIO LAVERDE
8:30 amRECUPERACIÓN
MARIO LAVERDE
9:00amMULTI TERRENOS
ANDRÉS VELASQUEZ
10:00 pmDÍA DE CARRERAS
VICTOR BRAVO
6:00 pmFUERZA
GUSTAVO PINZON
MULTITERRENOS
MARIO LAVERDE
FONDOE
SERGIO PRIETO
FONDO
ANDRÉS VELASQUEZ
70:00 pmINTERVALOS
ANDRÉS RIVERA
INTERVALOS
MARIO LAVERDE
FUERZA
SERGIO PRIETO
INTERVALOS
ANDRÉS VELASQUEZ