HORARIOS

HORARIOS SEDE MODELIA
HORALUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNESSÁBADODOMINGO
6:00 amABS
Marlon Primo
ENT. FUNCIONAL
Fredy Rojas
FULL COMBAT
Andrés Velásquez
ABS
Marlon Primo
6:15 amQUEMA GRASA
Oscar Arias
7:00 amW.O. DANZ
Marlon Primo
PILATES "BALL"
Fredy Rojas
TONO-SUSPENSIÓN
Andrés Velásquez
RUMBA
Oscar Arias
PILATES MAT
Marlon Primo
8:00 amSTRETCHING
Marlon Primo
TONO-STRETCHING
Sergio Prieto
COREOGRAFÍA
Gustavo Pinzón
COREOGRAFÍA
Andres Rivera
SUPER W.O. DANZ 8:00 a 9:30am
Marlon Primo
AERO-TONO
Edgar(Chamo)
8:45 amSTRETCHING
Gustavo Pinzón
9:00 amS.C. FUNCIONAL-SUSENSIÓN
Marcos Gutierrez
PILATES MAT
Sergio Prieto
GAP
Andres Rivera
RUMBA
Edgar(Chamo)
YOGA
Jazmin C.
9:30 amENT.FUNCIONAL 9:30 A 10:30 am
Edgar(Chamo)
YOGA 9:30 a 10:30am
jazmin C.
10:00 amSUPER RUMBA 10:00 a 11:30 am
Jarkos Martelo
SUPER RUMBA 10:00 a 11:30 am
Jarkos Martelo
TAE-BO
Andres Velásquez
10:15 amRUMBA 10:15 a 11:15 am
Edgar(Chamo)
10:30 amRUMBA
Aura Roncancio
S.C. INSANITY 10:30 a 11:30am
Andrés Gonzales
11:00 amT.R.X.
Andres Velásquez
12:00 mPOWER RUMBA
José Luis
12:30 mTAE-BO 12:30 a 1:30pm
josé Luis
5:00 pmSTRETCHING
Alfredo Pelufo
GAP
Harold Canastero
PILATES MAT
Marlon Primo
YOGA
Oscar Arias
ENT. FUNCIONAL
Gustavo Pinzón
5:45 pmS.C. W.O. DANZ 5:45 a 7:15 pm
Marlon Primo
6:00 pmRUMBA
Alfredo Pelufo
COREOGRAFÍA
Harold canastero
BODY CALISTENIA
Oscar Arias
COREOGRAFÍA 6:00 a 7:30pm
gustavo Pinzón
7:00 pmSUPER COREOGRAFÍA
Gustavo Pinzón
FITBALL
Harold Canastero
SUPER RUMBA 7.00 a 8:30pm
oscar Arias
SUPER RUMBA
Oscar Arias
7:15 pmAERO GAP
Gustavo Pinzón
8:00 pmSUPER CLASE TAE-BO
Sergio Prieto
SUPER CLASE COREOGRAFÍA
Gustavo Pinzón
ENT. SUSP. (T.R.X)
Andrés Velásquez
8:30 pmSUPER TONO STRETCHING 8:30 a 10:00pm
Harold Canastero
9:00 pmENT. SUSP. (T.R.X)
Andrés Velásquez
HORALUNESMARTESMIÉRCOLESJUEVESVIERNESSÁBADODOMINGO
6:00 amFAT BURNING
Harold C. Daza
FUERZA
Sergio prieto
FAT BURNING
Gustavo Pinzón
FONDO
Andrés Velásquez
FUERZA
Mario Laverde
7:00 amMULTITERRENO
Harold C. Daza
TERRENOS EXTREMOS
Sergio Prieto
INTERVALOS
Gustavo Pinzón
MULTIZONAS
Andrés Velásquez
INTERVALOS
Mario Laverde
8:30 amS.C. MULTITERRENOS 8:30 a 10:00am
Andrés Velásquez
10:00 amS.C. DÍA DE CARRERA 10:00 a 11:30am
Victor Bravo
6:00 pmFUERZA
Gustavo Pinzón
MULTITERRENO
Mario Laverde
FONDO
Sergio Prieto
FONDO
Andrés Velásquez
7:00 pmINTERVALOS
Sergio Prieto
INTERVALOS
Mario Laverde
FUERZA
Sergio Prieto
INTERVALOS
Andrés Velásquez